Termine IBU World Cup 2015/16

Booking.com
Booking.com


Zurück

Oestersund - 29.11.2015 - 06.12.2015

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
29.11.2015
12:45
Single Mixed Relay
Mixed
29.11.2015
14:30
Mixed Staffel
Mixed
02.12.2015
16:15
Einzel 20km
Herren
03.12.2015
16:15
Einzel 15km
Damen
05.12.2015
11:30
Sprint 10km
Herren
05.12.2015
14:30
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
06.12.2015
10:00
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
06.12.2015
12:30
Verfolger 10km
Damen

Hochfilzen - 11.12.2015 - 13.12.2015

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
11.12.2015
13:30
Sprint 10km
Herren
11.12.2015
10:30
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
12.12.2015
10:30
Verfolger 10km
Damen
12.12.2015
13:30
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
13.12.2015
13:30
Staffel
Herren
13.12.2015
10:15
Staffel
Damen

Obertilliach - 11.12.2015 - 13.12.2015

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
11.12.2015
00:00
DP / AC Training
12.12.2015
00:00
DP / AC Sprint
13.12.2015
00:00
DP / AC Sprint

Pokljuka - 17.12.2015 - 20.12.2015

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
17.12.2015
13:30
Sprint 10km
Herren
18.12.2015
13:30
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
19.12.2015
10:15
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
19.12.2015
12:30
Verfolger 10km
Damen
20.12.2015
13:15
Mass Start
Damen
20.12.2015
11:00
Mass Start
Herren

Arber - 17.12.2015 - 19.12.2015

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
17.12.2015
00:00
DP / AC Training
18.12.2015
00:00
DP / AC Einzel
19.12.2015
00:00
DP / AC Sprint

Altenberg - 08.01.2016 - 10.01.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
08.01.2016
00:00
DP / AC Training
09.01.2016
00:00
DP / AC Sprint
10.01.2016
00:00
DP / AC Verfolger

Oberhof Ruhpolding - 08.01.2016 - 10.01.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
08.01.2016
10:45
Sprint 10km
Herren
08.01.2016
13:30
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
09.01.2016
14:15
Verfolger 10km
Damen
09.01.2016
11:45
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
10.01.2016
11:15
Mass Start
Herren
10.01.2016
13:45
Mass Start
Damen

Lenzerheide - 08.01.2016 - 10.01.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
08.01.2016
00:00
DP / AC Training
09.01.2016
00:00
DP / AC Einzel
10.01.2016
00:00
DP / AC Sprint

Ruhpolding - 13.01.2016 - 14.02.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
13.01.2016
13:15
Einzel 20km
Herren
14.01.2016
13:15
Einzel 15km
Damen
15.01.2016
14:30
Staffel
Herren
16.01.2016
15:10
Mass Start
Herren
16.01.2016
10:45
Mass Start
Damen
17.01.2016
10:00
Staffel
Damen
12.02.2016
00:00
DP / AC Training
13.02.2016
00:00
DP / AC Sprint
14.02.2016
00:00
DP / AC Massenstart

Antholz-Anterselva - 21.01.2016 - 24.01.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
21.01.2016
13:30
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
22.01.2016
13:30
Sprint 10km
Herren
23.01.2016
14:30
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
23.01.2016
12:15
Verfolger 10km
Damen
24.01.2016
10:30
Staffel
Damen
24.01.2016
13:40
Staffel
Herren

Kaltenbrunn - 29.01.2016 - 31.01.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
29.01.2016
00:00
DP / AC Training
30.01.2016
00:00
DP / AC Sprint
31.01.2016
00:00
DP / AC Verfolger

Canmore - 04.02.2016 - 07.02.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
04.02.2016
18:15
Sprint 10km
Herren
05.02.2016
18:15
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
06.02.2016
17:00
Mass Start
Herren
06.02.2016
18:30
Mass Start
Damen
07.02.2016
17:10
Single Mixed Relay
Mixed
07.02.2016
21:05
Mixed Staffel
Mixed

Presque Isle, ME - 11.02.2016 - 14.02.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
11.02.2016
15:30
Sprint 10km
Herren
11.02.2016
17:40
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
12.02.2016
18:10
Verfolger 10km
Damen
12.02.2016
16:30
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
13.02.2016
19:30
Staffel
Herren
14.02.2016
17:10
Staffel
Damen

Oberhof - 26.02.2016 - 28.02.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
26.02.2016
00:00
DP / AC Training
27.02.2016
00:00
DP / AC Sprint
28.02.2016
00:00
DP / AC Massenstart

Khanty-Mansiysk - 17.03.2016 - 20.03.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
17.03.2016
13:15
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
18.03.2016
13:15
Sprint 10km
Herren
19.03.2016
13:30
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
19.03.2016
11:45
Verfolger 10km
Damen
20.03.2016
12:00
Mass Start
Herren
20.03.2016
09:20
Mass Start
Damen