IBU Cup

Booking.com
Booking.com


Zurück

Beitostolen - 25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
25.11.2016
10:00
Sprint 10km
Herren
25.11.2016
13:00
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
27.11.2016
10:00
Single Mixed Relay
Mixed
27.11.2016
13:00
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
27.11.2016
12:30
Mixed Staffel
Mixed
27.11.2016
10:00
Sprint 10km
Herren

Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 08.12.2016 - 11.12.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
08.12.2016
12:30
Single Mixed Relay
Mixed
08.12.2016
10:00
Mixed Staffel
Mixed
10.12.2016
13:00
Sprint 10km
Herren
10.12.2016
10:00
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
11.12.2016
12:30
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
11.12.2016
10:00
Verfolger 10km
Damen

Obertilliach - 16.12.2016 - 17.12.2016

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
16.12.2016
10:00
Einzel 20km
Herren
16.12.2016
13:30
Einzel 15km
Damen
17.12.2016
13:00
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
17.12.2016
10:00
Sprint 10km
Herren

Martell-Val Martello - 05.01.2017 - 08.01.2017

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
05.01.2017
13:00
Sprint 10km
Herren
05.01.2017
10:00
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
07.01.2017
10:00
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
07.01.2017
13:00
Sprint 10km
Herren
08.01.2017
10:00
Verfolger 10km
Damen
08.01.2017
12:30
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren

Arber - 14.01.2017

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
14.01.2017
10:00
Single Mixed Relay
Mixed
14.01.2017
12:30
Mixed Staffel
Mixed
14.01.2017
13:30
Einzel 15km
Damen
14.01.2017
10:00
Einzel 20km
Herren

Brezno-Osrblie - 03.02.2017 - 04.02.2017

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
03.02.2017
13:00
Sprint 10km
Herren
03.02.2017
10:00
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
04.02.2017
12:30
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
04.02.2017
10:00
Verfolger 10km
Damen

Kontiolahti - 02.03.2017 - 05.03.2017

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
02.03.2017
09:00
Einzel 20km
Herren
02.03.2017
12:30
Einzel 15km
Damen
04.03.2017
09:00
Sprint 10km
Herren
04.03.2017
12:00
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
05.03.2017
09:00
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
05.03.2017
11:30
Verfolger 10km
Damen

Otepää - 09.03.2017 - 12.03.2017

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
09.03.2017
09:00
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
09.03.2017
12:00
Sprint 10km
Herren
11.03.2017
09:00
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
11.03.2017
12:00
Sprint 10km
Herren
12.03.2017
11:30
Mixed Staffel
Mixed
12.03.2017
09:00
Single Mixed Relay
Mixed