biathlon-online.de – Das Biathlon Portal in Deutschland
Menü

Damen Biathlon Gesamtweltcup 2016 / 2017


Ergebnis nach 26 Events
Rang
Land
Athlet
Punkte
1
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
903
2
CZE
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
857
3
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
776
4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
711
5
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
576
6
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
502
8
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
465
9
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
465
10
RUS
AKIMOVA Tatiana
457
11
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
454
12
GER
HINZ Vanessa
422
13
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
388
14
NOR
OLSBU Marte
373
15
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
364
16
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
336
17
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
330
18
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
323
19
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
318
20
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
282
21
FRA
BESCOND Anais
275
22
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
271
23
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
267
24
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
260
25
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
249
26
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
248
27
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
247
28
GER
PREUSS Franziska
230
29
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
213
30
SUI
HAECKI Lena
194
31
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
192
32
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
186
33
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
171
34
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
171
35
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
164
37
RUS
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
150
38
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
148
39
RUS
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
147
40
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
144
41
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
128
42
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
121
44
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
116
45
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
114
46
KOR
FROLINA Anna
97
47
SWE
SLOOF Chardine
87
48
RUS
STARYKH Irina
86
50
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
83
51
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
79
52
CAN
RANSOM Julia
77
53
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
77
54
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
65
55
SWE
NILSSON Emma
56
56
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
55
57
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
54
58
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
54
59
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
54
60
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
53
61
USA
EGAN Clare
52
62
CHN
TANG Jialin
50
63
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
45
64
GER
HERRMANN Denise
43
66
RUS
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
42
67
RUS
KAISHEVA Uliana
40
68
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
37
69
RUS
USLUGINA Irina
36
70
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
35
71
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
24
72
CHN
ZHANG Yan
23
74
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
23
75
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
23
76
UKR
BONDAR Iana
23
78
AUT
RIEDER Christina
20
79
CAN
LUNDER Emma
20
80
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
19
81
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
17
82
USA
REID Joanne
15
83
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
13
84
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
13
85
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
13
86
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
11
87
NOR
FENNE Hilde
9
88
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
9
89
CAN
TANDY Megan
8
91
JPN
FURUYA Sari
6
92
SLO
ERZEN Anja
4
93
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
4
94
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
2
95
FRA
SIMON Julia
1
96
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
1