biathlon-online.de – Das Biathlon Portal in Deutschland
Menü

Damen Biathlon Gesamtweltcup 2016 / 2017


Ergebnis nach 26 Events
Rang
Land
Athlet
Punkte
1
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
1211
2
CZE
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
1121
3
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
981
4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
856
5
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
733
6
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
706
7
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
669
8
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
639
10
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
596
11
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
566
12
NOR
OLSBU Marte
551
13
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
504
14
FRA
BESCOND Anais
501
15
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
493
16
RUS
AKIMOVA Tatiana
479
17
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
449
18
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
440
19
GER
HINZ Vanessa
436
20
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
429
21
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
427
22
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
426
23
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
398
24
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
394
25
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
389
26
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
360
27
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
342
28
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
332
29
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
314
30
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
313
31
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
292
32
SUI
HAECKI Lena
254
33
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
247
34
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
237
35
GER
PREUSS Franziska
230
36
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
224
38
RUS
STARYKH Irina
186
39
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
185
40
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
176
41
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
175
42
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
167
43
KOR
FROLINA Anna
167
44
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
162
45
RUS
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
150
46
RUS
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
147
47
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
128
49
GER
HERRMANN Denise
114
50
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
112
52
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
104
53
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
101
54
RUS
VIROLAYNEN Daria
90
55
SWE
SLOOF Chardine
87
56
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
83
57
CAN
RANSOM Julia
77
58
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
75
59
USA
EGAN Clare
72
60
SWE
NILSSON Emma
62
61
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
61
62
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
55
63
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
54
64
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
54
65
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
53
66
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
53
67
RUS
USLUGINA Irina
52
68
CHN
TANG Jialin
50
69
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
48
70
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
44
72
RUS
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
42
74
RUS
KAISHEVA Uliana
40
75
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
37
76
RUS
SLIVKO Victoria
31
77
NOR
FENNE Hilde
27
78
FRA
SIMON Julia
27
79
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
24
80
CHN
ZHANG Yan
23
81
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
23
82
UKR
BONDAR Iana
23
83
USA
REID Joanne
21
84
CAN
TANDY Megan
21
86
AUT
RIEDER Christina
20
87
CAN
LUNDER Emma
20
88
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
20
89
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
19
90
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
19
91
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
17
92
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
13
93
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
11
94
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
9
95
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
9
97
JPN
FURUYA Sari
6
98
SLO
ERZEN Anja
4
99
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
4
100
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
3
101
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
2
102
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
1