biathlon-online.de – Das Biathlon Portal in Deutschland
Menü

Herren Biathlon Gesamtweltcup 2016 / 2017


Ergebnis nach 26 Events
Rang
Land
Athlet
Punkte
1
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
1020
2
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
690
3
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
673
5
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
550
7
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
513
8
GER
LESSER Erik
513
10
USA
BAILEY Lowell
472
11
GER
DOLL Benedikt
448
12
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
416
13
RUS
TSVETKOV Maxim
415
15
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
389
17
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
378
18
RUS
BABIKOV Anton
322
19
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
317
20
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
301
21
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
293
22
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
291
24
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
278
25
RUS
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
276
27
AUT
EDER Simon
270
28
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
263
29
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
262
30
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
237
32
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
215
33
BEL
ROESCH Michael
205
34
RUS
ELISEEV Matvey
189
35
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
178
36
RUS
MALYSHKO Dmitry
167
37
ITA
HOFER Lukas
163
38
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
149
39
UKR
PRYMA Artem
142
41
USA
BURKE Tim
132
42
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
127
43
SLO
BAUER Klemen
125
44
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
113
45
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
109
46
SUI
DOLDER Mario
91
47
UKR
SEMAKOV Vladimir
90
48
NOR
BOE Tarjei
86
49
CAN
GOW Scott
84
50
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
60
51
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
58
52
GER
BISCHL Matthias
55
53
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
52
54
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
49
55
EST
KOIV Kauri
49
56
CAN
GOW Christian
45
57
USA
NORDGREN Leif
45
58
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
42
59
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
40
61
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
36
62
GER
GRAF Florian
35
63
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
31
64
RUS
VOLKOV Alexey
30
66
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
29
67
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
25
69
SVK
KAZAR Matej
19
70
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
19
71
ROU
FAUR Remus
18
72
RUS
SHOPIN Yury
18
73
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
15
74
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
14
75
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
13
76
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
12
77
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
12
78
AUT
KOMATZ David
12
79
CAN
GREEN Brendan
12
80
SUI
JAEGER Martin
12
81
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
10
82
GER
DORFER Matthias
9
83
SWE
NELIN Jesper
9
84
USA
DOHERTY Sean
8
85
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
8
86
USA
CURRIER Russell
7
88
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
7
90
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
6
91
GER
REES Roman
5
92
AUT
LEITNER Felix
4
97
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
98
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
99
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
1