IBU World Cup



Zurück

Pokljuka - 02.12.2018 - 09.12.2018

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
02.12.2018
12:00
Single Mixed Relay
Mixed
02.12.2018
14:30
Mixed Staffel
Mixed
05.12.2018
14:15
Einzel 20km
Herren
06.12.2018
14:15
Einzel 15km
Damen
07.12.2018
14:15
Sprint 10km
Herren
08.12.2018
14:15
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
09.12.2018
11:45
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
09.12.2018
14:45
Verfolger 10km
Damen

Hochfilzen - 13.12.2018 - 16.12.2018

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
13.12.2018
14:15
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
14.12.2018
14:15
Sprint 10km
Herren
15.12.2018
14:45
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
15.12.2018
11:30
Verfolger 10km
Damen
16.12.2018
14:00
Staffel
Herren
16.12.2018
11:15
Staffel
Damen

Nove Mesto - 20.12.2018 - 23.12.2018

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
20.12.2018
17:30
Sprint 10km
Herren
21.12.2018
17:30
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
22.12.2018
17:00
Verfolger 10km
Damen
22.12.2018
15:00
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
23.12.2018
14:30
Massenstart
Damen
23.12.2018
11:45
Massenstart
Herren

Oberhof - 10.01.2019 - 13.01.2019

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
10.01.2019
14:30
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
11.01.2019
14:30
Sprint 10km
Herren
12.01.2019
12:45
Verfolger 10km
Damen
12.01.2019
15:00
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
13.01.2019
11:45
Staffel
Damen
13.01.2019
14:30
Staffel
Herren

Ruhpolding - 16.01.2019 - 20.01.2019

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
16.01.2019
14:30
Sprint 10km
Herren
17.01.2019
14:30
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
18.01.2019
14:30
Staffel
Herren
19.01.2019
14:30
Staffel
Damen
20.01.2019
13:15
Massenstart
Herren
20.01.2019
14:40
Massenstart
Damen

Antholz- Anterselva - 24.01.2019 - 27.01.2019

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
24.01.2019
14:30
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
25.01.2019
14:30
Sprint 10km
Herren
26.01.2019
13:30
Verfolger 10km
Damen
26.01.2019
15:30
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
27.01.2019
15:30
Massenstart
Herren
27.01.2019
12:45
Massenstart
Damen

Canmore - 07.02.2019 - 10.02.2019

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
07.02.2019
18:15
Einzel 20km
Herren
07.02.2019
22:00
Einzel 15km
Damen
09.02.2019
22:45
Staffel
Damen
09.02.2019
20:30
Staffel
Herren
10.02.2019
19:00
Massenstart
Herren
10.02.2019
22:00
Massenstart
Damen

Salt Lake City, UT - Soldier Hollow - 14.02.2019 - 17.02.2019

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
14.02.2019
19:15
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
15.02.2019
19:15
Sprint 10km
Herren
16.02.2019
18:05
Massenstart
Damen
16.02.2019
22:05
Massenstart
Herren
17.02.2019
22:05
Mixed Staffel
Mixed

Oslo Holmenkollen - 21.03.2019 - 24.03.2019

Datum
Beginn
Disziplin
w/m
21.03.2019
16:30
Sprint 7.5km
Damen
22.03.2019
16:30
Sprint 10km
Herren
23.03.2019
17:15
Verfolger 12.5km
Herren
23.03.2019
15:00
Verfolger 10km
Damen
24.03.2019
16:30
Massenstart
Herren
24.03.2019
14:00
Massenstart
Damen