Damen Biathlon Gesamtweltcup 2017 / 2018


Ergebnis nach 22 Events
Rang
Land
Athlet
Punkte
1
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
838
2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
824
3
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
804
4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
730
5
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
683
6
FRA
BESCOND Anais
609
7
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
589
9
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
545
10
GER
HINZ Vanessa
522
11
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
483
12
GER
HERRMANN Denise
477
14
NOR
OLSBU Marte
450
15
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
437
16
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
421
17
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
419
18
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
396
19
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
385
20
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
383
21
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
350
22
GER
PREUSS Franziska
305
23
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
297
24
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
291
25
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
288
26
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
283
27
KOR
FROLINA Anna
280
28
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
270
29
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
260
30
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
258
31
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
250
32
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
247
33
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
216
34
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
206
35
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
204
36
RUS
VIROLAINEN Daria
187
37
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
175
38
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
167
39
RUS
AKIMOVA Tatiana
164
40
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
162
43
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
155
44
SUI
HAECKI Lena
148
45
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
135
46
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
121
47
CAN
RANSOM Julia
121
48
RUS
KAISHEVA Uliana
116
49
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
111
50
SWE
PERSSON Linn
97
51
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
96
53
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
84
54
NOR
FENNE Hilde
83
55
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
82
56
RUS
USLUGINA Irina
74
57
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
74
58
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
72
59
RUS
MIRONOVA Svetlana
72
60
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
65
61
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
61
62
SWE
NILSSON Emma
60
63
USA
EGAN Clare
53
64
CAN
LUNDER Emma
50
66
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
42
67
FRA
SIMON Julia
42
68
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
39
69
JPN
FURUYA Sari
38
71
RUS
SLIVKO Victoria
33
72
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
31
73
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
26
74
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
24
75
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
23
76
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
23
78
SLO
ERZEN Anja
20
79
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
18
80
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
18
81
POL
ZUK Kamila
14
82
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
13
83
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
12
84
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
12
85
KOR
MUN Jihee
11
86
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
10
89
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
8
90
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
8
91
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
8
92
KAZ
KLIMINA Darya
8
93
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
5
94
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
4
96
CHN
TANG Jialin
3
97
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
3
98
EST
BEILMANN Meril
1