biathlon-online.de – Das Biathlon Portal in Deutschland
Menü

Herren Biathlon Gesamtweltcup 2016 / 2017


Ergebnis nach 26 Events
Rang
Land
Athlet
Punkte
1
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
1396
2
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
943
4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
762
5
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
741
6
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
732
8
USA
BAILEY Lowell
641
10
GER
LESSER Erik
621
11
GER
DOLL Benedikt
616
12
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
597
13
AUT
EDER Simon
552
14
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
525
17
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
498
18
RUS
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
495
19
RUS
TSVETKOV Maxim
469
22
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
422
23
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
421
24
RUS
BABIKOV Anton
399
25
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
394
26
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
362
27
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
362
28
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
355
29
ITA
HOFER Lukas
349
30
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
328
32
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
309
33
BEL
ROESCH Michael
255
34
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
238
35
RUS
ELISEEV Matvey
235
36
NOR
BOE Tarjei
219
37
UKR
PRYMA Artem
208
38
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
199
39
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
181
40
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
178
41
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
178
42
SLO
BAUER Klemen
177
44
RUS
MALYSHKO Dmitry
167
46
USA
BURKE Tim
132
47
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
125
48
GER
REES Roman
112
49
SUI
DOLDER Mario
103
50
CAN
GOW Scott
98
51
GER
GRAF Florian
97
52
UKR
SEMAKOV Vladimir
90
53
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
73
54
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
69
55
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
66
56
RUS
VOLKOV Alexey
63
57
USA
NORDGREN Leif
62
58
BLR
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
60
59
CAN
GOW Christian
58
60
GER
BISCHL Matthias
55
61
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofey
53
62
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
53
63
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
52
64
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
49
65
EST
KOIV Kauri
49
66
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
48
67
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
44
68
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
42
70
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
38
71
USA
DOHERTY Sean
37
72
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
32
74
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
31
75
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
29
76
CAN
GREEN Brendan
25
77
SVK
KAZAR Matej
19
78
ROU
FAUR Remus
18
79
RUS
SHOPIN Yury
18
80
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
16
81
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
16
82
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
15
83
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
14
84
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
12
85
AUT
KOMATZ David
12
86
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
12
87
SUI
JAEGER Martin
12
88
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
12
89
GER
DORFER Matthias
9
90
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
9
91
SWE
NELIN Jesper
9
93
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
8
94
USA
CURRIER Russell
7
95
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
7
96
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
7
97
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
7
98
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
7
99
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
6
100
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
5
101
AUT
LEITNER Felix
4
102
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
4
103
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
104
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
3
105
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
106
SLO
TRSAN Rok
2